Costa Rica flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Juan Santamaria

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Juan Santamaria. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Juan Santamaria with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,2278,841
BustAfghanistan 14,3118,893
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,1978,822
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,1508,793
FarahAfghanistan 14,1068,765
GardizAfghanistan 14,4118,955
GhazniAfghanistan 14,3758,933
HeratAfghanistan 13,9568,672
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,2738,870
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,4008,948
KabulAfghanistan 14,3258,902
KandaharAfghanistan 14,4068,952
KhostAfghanistan 14,4738,994
KunduzAfghanistan 14,1158,771
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9618,675
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,0258,715
North SalangAfghanistan 14,2448,852
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,9458,666
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,9498,668
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,3118,893
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,1948,820
ShkoderAlbania 10,3716,445
TiranaAlbania 10,4166,472
VloreAlbania 10,4196,474
AdrarAlgeria 8,9065,534
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,1175,665
AlgiersAlgeria 9,1195,667
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,5205,916
BatnaAlgeria 9,4065,845
BecharAlgeria 8,6705,388
BejaiaAlgeria 9,2805,767
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,6905,400
BiskraAlgeria 9,3695,822
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,5725,948
ChlefAlgeria 8,9555,564
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,4245,856
DjanetAlgeria 9,9186,163
DjelfaAlgeria 9,1455,683
El GoleaAlgeria 9,1655,696
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,4865,895
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,2275,734
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,4585,877
In AmenasAlgeria 9,8576,125
In SalahAlgeria 9,1775,703
MilianaAlgeria 9,0345,614
OranAlgeria 8,7875,460
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,0895,648
SkikdaAlgeria 9,4395,865
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,5405,929
TebessaAlgeria 9,5725,948
TimimounAlgeria 8,9355,552
TindoufAlgeria 8,1285,051
TouggourtAlgeria 9,4295,859
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,9136,160
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,58410,927
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,9095,536
HuamboAngola 11,3177,032
LuandaAngola 10,9826,824
LuenaAngola 11,7517,302
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,9696,816
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,3325,177
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,4815,270
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,4825,271
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,5915,338
ByrdAntarctica 10,2086,343
DavisAntarctica 13,3728,309
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,3155,167
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,5357,168
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 5,6493,510
AzulArgentina 5,7863,596
Bahia BlancaArgentina 5,8783,653
BarilocheArgentina 5,8403,629
Buenos AiresArgentina 5,6473,509
CeresArgentina 5,0313,127
ChamicalArgentina 4,8783,031
ChepesArgentina 4,9623,083
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 6,4213,990
ConcordiaArgentina 5,3713,338
CórdobaArgentina 5,0613,145
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,0713,151
CorrientesArgentina 4,9823,096
EsquelArgentina 6,0313,748
EzeizaArgentina 5,6663,521
FormosaArgentina 4,9053,048
General PicoArgentina 5,5143,426
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,4943,414
JuninArgentina 5,5263,434
La PlataArgentina 5,7123,550
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,1032,550
La RiojaArgentina 4,7572,956
LaboulayeArgentina 5,3753,340
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 6,8024,227
Las LomitasArgentina 4,6292,876
Malarg EArgentina 5,2853,284
MaquinchaoArgentina 5,9133,674
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,0033,730
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,2913,288
MendozaArgentina 5,0363,130
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,0333,128
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,2993,293
NeuquenArgentina 5,6893,535
Nueve De JulioArgentina 5,6133,488
OranArgentina 4,2722,655
ParanaArgentina 5,2853,284
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,2763,278
PehuajoArgentina 5,6083,485
PergaminoArgentina 5,4793,405
PigeArgentina 5,7573,578
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,1113,176
PosadasArgentina 5,1473,199
PresidenciaArgentina 4,8232,997
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,9943,104
Punta IndioArgentina 5,7803,592
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,1743,215
ReconquistaArgentina 5,0853,160
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,2383,255
Rio GallegosArgentina 6,9984,348
RivadaviaArgentina 4,4452,762
RosarioArgentina 5,3773,341
SaltaArgentina 4,3722,717
San AntonioArgentina 5,9753,713
San LuisArgentina 5,1673,211
San RafaelArgentina 5,2273,248
Santa RosaArgentina 5,5803,467
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 4,7122,928
SarmientoArgentina 6,3603,952
TrelewArgentina 6,2173,863
TucumanArgentina 4,5782,845
UshuaiaArgentina 7,3554,571
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,0843,159
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 4,9483,075
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,2523,263
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,3437,670
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,9764,956
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8819,247
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,44410,218
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,7019,757
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8349,839
AmberleyAustralia 13,7718,558
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3778,934
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,7338,534
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,03410,585
CairnsAustralia 14,5759,057
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,9468,666
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,50410,877
CedunaAustralia 15,4159,579
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4238,963
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,0959,380
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3528,918
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,8509,228
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,6938,509
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7669,797
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8949,877
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,18210,056
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 19,75412,275
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,0818,750
East SaleAustralia 14,0388,724
Esperance (po)Australia 16,26210,105
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,26110,105
EssendonAustralia 14,2388,848
ForrestAustralia 15,9549,914
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,8218,589
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,14310,653
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,20110,067
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,46610,232
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,8388,599
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,8498,606
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,7099,140
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,49910,253
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,9108,644
LavertonAustralia 14,2458,852
LearmonthAustralia 17,63810,961
LongreachAustralia 14,6709,116
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,6699,116
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,1138,148
Low HeadAustralia 13,9628,676
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1898,817
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,6277,847
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,17610,673
MeekatharraAustralia 16,99710,562
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,2468,852
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,2298,842
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,6039,074
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5769,058
Mount IsaAustralia 15,2009,445
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,2757,628
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0659,362
Nowra RanAustralia 13,8378,599
NuriootpaAustralia 14,8609,234
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,58110,925
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4449,597
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,81310,448
Port HedlandAustralia 17,31310,758
RichmondAustralia 13,8478,605
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0418,725
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,8048,578
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,8038,577
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7649,796
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,7659,796
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,9429,285
TibooburraAustralia 14,7629,174
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4578,983
WaggaAustralia 14,1048,764
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 19,74612,270
WilliamtownAustralia 13,7688,556
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,1268,778
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,85310,472
WoomeraAustralia 15,1839,435
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,46310,230
GrazAustria 9,9166,162
InnsbruckAustria 9,6075,970
KlagenfurtAustria 9,8416,115
LinzAustria 9,7926,085
SalzburgAustria 9,7166,038
ViennaAustria 9,9486,182
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,7136,036
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,5127,775
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,7617,930
GancaAzerbaijan 12,4397,730
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,5357,789
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,4417,731
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,6605,381
LerwickUk 8,6595,381
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,5207,780
QubaAzerbaijan 12,5377,791
SakiAzerbaijan 12,4587,742
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,6907,885
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,5957,827
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,5587,803
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,5127,775
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,6877,884
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,4977,766
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,3947,701
Horta, FaialAzores 6,3443,942
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,5774,087
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,1643,831
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,8191,131
MuharraqBahrain 13,6878,505
ChittagongBangladesh 16,39410,187
DhakaBangladesh 16,23510,088
CharnocksBarbados 2,7121,685
BrestBelarus 10,3186,412
GomelBelarus 10,7616,687
GrodnoBelarus 10,2846,391
MinskBelarus 10,4886,518
MogilevBelarus 10,6346,608
VitebskBelarus 10,5806,575
BrusselsBelgium 9,0475,622
D’UccleBelgium 9,0475,622
OstendeBelgium 8,9435,557
Belize CityBelize 950590
BeninBenin 9,5115,911
BohiconBenin 9,4625,880
CotonouBenin 9,5115,911
KandiBenin 9,4845,893
NatitingouBenin 9,3315,799
ParakouBenin 9,4825,892
SaveBenin 9,4905,897
BermudaBermuda 3,1941,985
La PazBolivia 3,4322,133
Santa CruzBolivia 3,8542,395
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,2306,357
FrancistownBotswana 12,6437,856
MaunBotswana 12,2127,589
TshaneBotswana 12,0807,506
AimoresBrazil 5,7483,572
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,6163,490
AltamiraBrazil 3,8332,382
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,5272,192
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,6823,531
ApodiBrazil 5,4243,370
AracajuBrazil 5,7063,546
AracuaiBrazil 5,5093,424
AragarcasBrazil 4,5452,824
AraxaBrazil 5,2383,255
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,6013,481
BageBrazil 5,6023,481
BambuiBrazil 5,3473,323
BarbacenaBrazil 5,6163,490
BarbalhaBrazil 5,3293,312
BarcelosBrazil 2,6511,647
BarraBrazil 5,1043,172
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,6422,884
BarreirasBrazil 4,9793,094
BelémBrazil 4,1532,581
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,5203,430
BelterraBrazil 3,5282,192
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,9163,055
Bom JesusBrazil 5,6213,493
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,1893,225
BrasiliaBrazil 4,9133,053
BrevesBrazil 3,9502,454
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,8243,619
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,8723,649
CabroboBrazil 5,3743,339
CaceresBrazil 4,1092,554
CaetiteBrazil 5,3073,298
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,6803,530
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,6812,909
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,1253,185
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,5593,454
Campos SalesBrazil 5,2053,235
CanavieirasBrazil 5,7393,566
CaparaoBrazil 5,7373,565
CapinopolisBrazil 4,9573,080
CaratingaBrazil 5,6693,523
CaravelasBrazil 5,8183,615
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,1893,225
CarolinaBrazil 4,4992,796
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,3563,328
CataguasesBrazil 5,7173,552
CatalaoBrazil 5,0623,146
CatanduvaBrazil 5,1743,215
CaxiasBrazil 4,8152,992
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,6093,485
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,6743,526
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,6803,530
ChapecoBrazil 5,3483,323
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,9292,442
CipoBrazil 5,5663,459
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,3632,711
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,5103,424
CordeiroBrazil 5,7853,595
CorrentinaBrazil 5,0713,151
CorumbaBrazil 4,3592,709
CoximBrazil 4,5222,810
CrateusBrazil 5,1063,173
CuiabaBrazil 4,1972,608
CuritibaBrazil 5,4583,391
DiamantinaBrazil 5,4493,386
DiamantinoBrazil 4,0872,540
DouradosBrazil 4,8042,986
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,7213,555
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,6333,501
EspinosaBrazil 5,3363,316
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,9363,689
FloraniaBrazil 5,5433,445
FlorestaBrazil 5,4563,390
FlorianoBrazil 4,9253,060
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,6713,524
FormosaBrazil 4,9523,077
FortalezaBrazil 5,2753,278
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,0863,161
FrancaBrazil 5,2603,269
GaranhunsBrazil 5,6783,528
GoianiaBrazil 4,8523,015
GoiasBrazil 4,7272,937
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,6333,501
GrajauBrazil 4,5332,817
GuairaBrazil 4,9923,102
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,2503,262
GuaratingaBrazil 5,7373,565
IbiriteBrazil 5,5153,427
IguatuBrazil 5,2933,289
IlheusBrazil 5,6853,533
ImperatrizBrazil 4,4142,743
IndaialBrazil 5,5723,463
IpameriBrazil 5,0133,115
IraiBrazil 5,3123,301
IreceBrazil 5,2423,258
ItaberabaBrazil 5,4433,382
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,2031,990
ItaitubaBrazil 3,5032,177
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,4933,413
ItaperunaBrazil 5,7763,589
ItapevaBrazil 5,3803,343
ItirucuBrazil 5,5293,436
ItuacuBrazil 5,4213,368
IvinhemaBrazil 4,8763,030
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,2383,255
JacobinaBrazil 5,3753,340
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,3973,354
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,7823,593
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,1873,223
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,6843,532
LavrasBrazil 5,5103,424
LencoisBrazil 5,3513,325
LinharesBrazil 5,8333,625
LondrinaBrazil 5,1623,208
MacapaBrazil 3,8282,379
MacauBrazil 5,5283,435
MaceioBrazil 5,7923,599
MachadoBrazil 5,4613,393
ManausBrazil 3,0481,894
MarabaBrazil 4,2392,634
MaringaBrazil 5,1073,174
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,5892,230
Monte AzulBrazil 5,3493,324
Monte SantoBrazil 5,4593,392
MonteiroBrazil 5,5823,469
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,3363,316
Morada NovaBrazil 5,3423,320
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,3033,295
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,7863,595
ObidosBrazil 3,4392,137
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,6813,530
ParacatuBrazil 5,0963,166
ParanaBrazil 4,7322,941
ParanaguaBrazil 5,5213,431
ParanaibaBrazil 4,8943,041
ParintinsBrazil 3,3482,080
ParnaibaBrazil 4,9153,054
Passo FundoBrazil 5,4543,389
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,2123,239
PaulistanaBrazil 5,1743,215
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,5243,433
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,5353,440
PeixeBrazil 4,6392,882
PetrolinaBrazil 5,2943,289
PicosBrazil 5,0953,166
PiraiBrazil 5,6923,537
PirenopolisBrazil 4,8252,998
PompeuBrazil 5,3833,345
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,7652,961
Porto De MozBrazil 3,7692,342
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,3873,348
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,0631,903
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,6763,527
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,5602,834
PosseBrazil 4,9563,080
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,2503,263
RecifeBrazil 5,8113,611
RemansoBrazil 5,1423,195
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,8651,780
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,7723,587
Rio NegroBrazil 5,4693,399
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,7922,978
SalvadorBrazil 5,6533,513
Santa MariaBrazil 5,4883,411
SantaremBrazil 3,5442,202
SantosBrazil 5,5803,468
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,3233,308
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,0172,496
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,4203,368
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,6283,497
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,2953,291
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,5643,458
Sao LuisBrazil 4,6302,877
Sao MateusBrazil 5,8143,613
São PauloBrazil 5,5273,434
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,3133,302
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,7331,698
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,3713,338
SerrinhaBrazil 5,5453,446
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,4643,395
SobralBrazil 5,0873,161
SoureBrazil 4,1192,559
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,9693,087
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 5,8333,625
SurubimBrazil 5,7203,555
TaguatingaBrazil 4,8563,018
TarauacaBrazil 2,5061,557
TauaBrazil 5,1633,208
TefeBrazil 2,6191,628
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,6153,489
TeresinaBrazil 4,8793,032
TiriosBrazil 3,2362,011
TorresBrazil 5,7223,556
TracuateuaBrazil 4,3022,673
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,9303,064
TriunfoBrazil 5,4713,400
TucuruiBrazil 4,1102,554
TuriacuBrazil 4,4862,788
UaupesBrazil 2,1861,358
UbatubaBrazil 5,6493,510
UberabaBrazil 5,1673,211
VassourasBrazil 5,6973,540
VicosaBrazil 5,6643,520
VitoriaBrazil 5,8613,642
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,5183,429
Ze DocaBrazil 4,5442,823
BurgasBulgaria 10,9736,819
LomBulgaria 10,6006,587
PlevenBulgaria 10,7196,661
PlovdivBulgaria 10,7786,697
SadovoBulgaria 10,7926,707
SandanskiBulgaria 10,6846,639
SofiaBulgaria 10,6536,620
VarnaBulgaria 10,9796,822
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,9855,583
BurundiBurundi 12,6447,857
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,42110,826
SiemreapCambodia 17,27210,733
BatouriCameroon 10,8546,745
DoualaCameroon 10,3586,437
GarouaCameroon 10,6456,615
MamfeCameroon 10,2756,385
MarouaCameroon 10,7146,658
NgaoundereCameroon 10,7076,653
NkoundjaCameroon 10,4366,485
YaoundeCameroon 10,5566,560
YokoCameroon 10,6146,596
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,5953,477
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,5763,465
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4434,625
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,9223,059
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,1255,049
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 4,5032,798
Atikokan, OnCanada 4,3672,714
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,4392,758
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,5693,461
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,1113,798
Banff, AbCanada 5,3983,354
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,1122,555
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,3603,331
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,1983,230
Bissett, MbCanada 4,6842,911
Blue River, BcCanada 5,6533,513
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,0442,513
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,3513,946
Brandon, MbCanada 4,6722,903
Broadview, SkCanada 4,7972,981
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,5764,086
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,0433,755
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,7422,947
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,1543,824
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,7794,212
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,3193,305
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,7454,192
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,8253,620
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,5314,058
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,6264,118
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,8083,609
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,2674,516
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,0633,768
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,2833,904
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,4283,373
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,3533,326
Chapais, QcCanada 4,5092,802
Charlo, NbCanada 4,5442,823
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,4982,795
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,5032,798
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,8593,641
Chatham, NbCanada 4,4792,783
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,9553,700
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,8973,043
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,1653,210
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,4853,408
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,1174,423
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,8174,236
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,4523,388
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,2972,670
Comox, BcCanada 5,7883,597
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,4904,033
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,0283,746
Coronation, AbCanada 5,2883,286
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,2823,282
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,0993,168
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,7962,980
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,9733,711
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,6194,113
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,0183,118
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,5924,096
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,4612,772
Dryden, OnCanada 4,5012,797
Earlton, OnCanada 4,1882,603
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,4863,409
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,5113,425
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,5053,421
Edson, AbCanada 5,6343,501
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,0563,763
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,8513,636
Estevan, SkCanada 4,6972,919
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,2703,897
Eureka, NtCanada 7,7844,837
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,2183,243
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,8803,654
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,6893,535
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3153,924
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,2203,244
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4894,032
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,0223,742
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,0363,751
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,0183,740
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,3322,692
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,3292,690
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,1053,794
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,1293,187
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,2373,254
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,6613,518
Golden, BcCanada 5,4753,402
Goose, NfCanada 5,2653,272
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,9952,482
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,8713,648
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,3062,676
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,6572,894
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,1194,424
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,3322,692
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,3562,707
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,7132,308
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2673,273
Harrow, OnCanada 3,5662,216
Hay River, NtCanada 6,2203,865
Hope, BcCanada 5,5693,461
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4094,604
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,4163,366
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,3964,596
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,1053,794
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,7244,800
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,3983,354
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,6073,484
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,3882,727
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,3872,726
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,4953,415
Kenora, OnCanada 4,5252,812
Kingston, OnCanada 3,8762,409
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,6984,784
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,8214,239
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,5163,428
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,0852,539
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,3523,326
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,2242,625
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,8404,251
Langara, BcCanada 6,5304,058
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,7102,927
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,1433,196
London, OnCanada 3,6872,291
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,5844,091
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,4133,364
Lytton, BcCanada 5,6343,501
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,4854,030
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,1122,555
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,9863,099
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,2004,474
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,1693,833
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,0773,155
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,7143,551
Moncton, NbCanada 4,4222,748
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,5442,824
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,0822,537
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,0692,529
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,8973,043
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,6052,862
Morden, MbCanada 4,5452,824
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,9182,435
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,5313,437
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,6963,540
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,9213,058
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,9513,076
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9584,324
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,2253,247
North Bay, OnCanada 4,0702,529
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,0132,494
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,0122,493
Peace River, AbCanada 5,8933,662
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,5124,046
Penticton, BcCanada 5,4713,400
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,0522,518
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,8492,392
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,6432,885
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,7643,582
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,7942,979
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,9943,725
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,6252,874
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,1773,217
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9523,699
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3873,969
Princeton, BcCanada 4,8833,034
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,2304,493
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,2682,652
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,8833,656
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,4033,357
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,6522,891
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,8743,029
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,8753,029
Resolute, NtCanada 7,2304,493
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,5093,423
Roberval, QcCanada 4,4272,751
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,4352,756
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,0173,118
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,3002,672
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,4043,979
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,5414,065
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,5162,807
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,1133,177
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,0592,522
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,2143,240
Scott, SkCanada 5,2093,237
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,7682,963
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,3332,693
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,1192,559
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,5624,699
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,5002,797
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,5192,808
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,7053,545
Smithers, BcCanada 6,2473,882
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,9063,049
Summerside, PeCanada 4,4882,789
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,9733,090
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,9783,093
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6292,876
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,6534,134
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2973,913
Teslin, YtCanada 6,8564,261
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,1173,180
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,0223,742
Thompson, MbCanada 5,2333,252
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,2952,669
Timmins, OnCanada 4,2992,671
Tofino, BcCanada 5,8003,604
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,7702,343
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,7722,344
Trenton, OnCanada 3,8492,392
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,9023,046
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,6302,877
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,8753,651
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,2762,657
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,6543,513
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,4413,381
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,3773,341
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,6323,500
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,6333,500
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,0223,120
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,7412,325
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6764,148
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,9994,349
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,8772,409
Windsor, OnCanada 3,5932,233
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,6012,859
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,9883,100
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,1492,578
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3203,927
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,8833,035
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,4144,607
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,3314,556
SalCape Verde 6,6444,129
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3077,026
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,6297,227
AbecheChad 11,3337,042
FayaChad 11,0496,866
MoundouChad 10,9516,805
N’DjamenaChad 10,7606,686
AntofagastaChile 4,0072,490
AricaChile 3,4982,174
Balmaceda PuertoChile 6,3393,939
ChicoChile 6,4113,984
ChillanChile 5,3323,313
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 5,3283,311
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,4182,745
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 6,2793,902
Curico-General FreireChile 5,1813,220
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,7242,314
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,9483,075
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,5264,677
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,6492,889
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,7403,567
ParronChile 5,1233,184
Puerto AysenChile 6,2653,893
Puerto MonttChile 5,8293,622
Punta ArenasChile 7,1184,423
QuinteroChile 4,9733,090
SantiagoChile 5,0413,133
SewellChile 5,1123,177
Temuco-MaquehueChile 5,5523,450
ValdiviaChile 5,6503,511
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,6593,516
VallenarChile 4,5842,849
ValparaisoChile 4,9773,093
AltaiChina 13,5528,421
BeijingChina 14,0778,748
ChangchunChina 13,3278,281
ChangduChina 15,4399,594
ChangshaChina 15,3879,561
ChengduChina 15,4089,575
ChongqingChina 15,4779,617
DuianChina 14,8639,236
ErlianChina 13,8318,595
GanzhouChina 15,5219,645
GuangzhouChina 15,8539,851
HaikouChina 16,32610,145
HailarChina 13,0288,096
HamiChina 14,1398,786
HetanChina 14,5209,023
JiuquanChina 14,4768,996
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,1598,798
KashiChina 14,1478,791
KunmingChina 16,0539,975
LanzhouChina 14,8219,210
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,5789,680
NanchangChina 15,2129,453
NanjingChina 14,7469,163
NanningChina 16,14510,033
PingbianChina 15,0599,358
QingdaoChina 14,2868,878
QiqiharChina 13,0588,114
RuoqiangChina 14,5079,015
ShanghaiChina 14,6809,122
ShantouChina 15,6649,734
ShenyangChina 13,6068,455
TaiyuanChina 14,4428,974
TaoyuanChina 15,2459,473
TengchongChina 16,10210,006
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,9798,687
Xi’AnChina 14,9009,259
XichangChina 15,7469,785
YanjiChina 13,2178,213
YichangChina 15,1999,445
YinchuanChina 14,5219,024
YiningChina 13,8428,602
ZhengzhouChina 14,7029,136
ZhijiangChina 15,5939,689
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,250777
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,221759
AraucaColombia 1,514941
BarranquillaColombia 1,033642
Benito SalasColombia 1,253779
BogotáColombia 1,252778
Camilo DazaColombia 1,301809
El CaranoColombia 959596
Las GaviotasColombia 1,583983
MatecanaColombia 1,094680
PeralesColombia 1,172728
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,8851,171
Rafael NunezColombia 950590
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 395245
Simon BolivarColombia 1,095681
VanguardiaColombia 1,333828
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,2271,384
YariguiesColombia 1,188739
MoroniComoros 14,2778,872
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7144
San JoseCosta Rica 128
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,9076,157
DubrovnikCroatia 10,2416,364
SibenikCroatia 10,0386,238
SplitCroatia 10,0866,268
ZagrebCroatia 9,9876,206
CamagueyCuba 1,435892
CasablancaCuba 1,479919
HavanaCuba 1,458906
WillemstadCuraçao 1,6781,043
FamagustaCyprus 11,8157,342
LarnacaCyprus 11,8017,333
LimassolCyprus 11,7617,308
NicosiaCyprus 11,7607,308
BrnoCzech Republic 9,9466,181
ChebCzech Republic 9,6225,979
MosnovCzech Republic 10,0306,233
PragueCzech Republic 9,7516,059
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1117,526
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6587,244
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1436,924
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5687,810
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0977,517
CopenhagenDenmark 9,5095,909
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,6806,015
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,2575,752
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,2295,735
MarstalDenmark 9,4005,841
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,5005,903
OdenseDenmark 9,3865,832
RandersDenmark 9,3425,805
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,6576,001
StudsgårdDenmark 9,2795,766
TønderDenmark 9,2945,775
TylstrupDenmark 9,3235,794
TystofteDenmark 9,4435,868
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,3805,829
VestervigDenmark 9,2325,737
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,7218,527
Melville HallDominica 2,5551,588
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,7931,114
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,8861,172
AzuaDominican Republic 1,7241,071
BaniDominican Republic 1,7541,090
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,6801,044
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,8441,146
CabreraDominican Republic 1,8731,164
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,7571,092
CotuiDominican Republic 1,8221,132
DajabonDominican Republic 1,7141,065
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,6521,027
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,6731,040
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,9001,181
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,8381,142
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,8791,168
HigueyDominican Republic 1,9221,194
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,6601,032
ImbertDominican Republic 1,8161,128
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,7751,103
JimaniDominican Republic 1,6211,007
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,8841,171
La VegaDominican Republic 1,7921,114
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,8241,133
LuperonDominican Republic 1,7961,116
MichesDominican Republic 1,9101,187
MocaDominican Republic 1,8011,119
MoncionDominican Republic 1,7491,087
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,7381,080
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,8321,138
NaguaDominican Republic 1,8621,157
NeybaDominican Republic 1,6691,037
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,6131,002
PimentelDominican Republic 1,8261,135
PoloDominican Republic 1,6571,030
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,8221,132
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,6651,035
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,8561,153
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,8161,128
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,8561,153
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,8831,170
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,8111,126
SamanaDominican Republic 1,8981,179
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,7981,117
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,7631,096
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,7531,089
San JuanDominican Republic 1,7061,060
San R. YumaDominican Republic 1,9161,191
SanchezDominican Republic 1,8721,164
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,7901,112
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,7361,079
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,8041,121
TamayoDominican Republic 1,6821,045
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,7911,113
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,8441,146
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,7461,085
YamasaDominican Republic 1,8101,125
YasicaDominican Republic 1,8111,125
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,9473,074
CanarEcuador 1,510938
GuayaquilEcuador 1,432890
IzobambaEcuador 1,309813
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,229763
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,6541,028
MilagroEcuador 1,438894
OtavaloEcuador 1,266787
PichilingueEcuador 1,339832
PortoviejoEcuador 1,293804
PuyoEcuador 1,453903
QuitoEcuador 1,293803
RumipambaEcuador 1,371852
San GabrielEcuador 1,258782
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,6487,238
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,9277,412
AswanEgypt 12,2067,585
AsyutEgypt 11,9137,403
BahariyaEgypt 11,6677,250
Beni SuefEgypt 11,8387,356
CairoEgypt 11,8237,347
DabaaEgypt 11,5217,159
DakhlaEgypt 11,7827,321
El ArishEgypt 11,9947,453
El TorEgypt 12,1047,522
FarafraEgypt 11,6317,228
HelwanEgypt 11,8287,350
HurguadaEgypt 12,1567,554
IsmailiaEgypt 11,8767,380
KhargaEgypt 11,9317,414
KosseirEgypt 12,2507,612
LuxorEgypt 12,1267,535
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,4017,084
MinyaEgypt 11,8457,361
Port-SaidEgypt 11,8467,361
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,1447,546
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,1827,570
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,9627,433
SalloumEgypt 11,2106,966
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,3217,035
SohagEgypt 11,9967,454
St. KatrineEgypt 12,1217,532
TahrirEgypt 11,7377,294
TantaEgypt 11,7587,307
AcajutlaEl Salvador 733456
IlopangoEl Salvador 677421
Los AndesEl Salvador 736457
San SalvadorEl Salvador 686426
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,2586,374
AsmaraEritrea 13,1478,170
AssabEritrea 13,6188,462
MassawaEritrea 13,1888,195
TallinEstonia 10,0866,267
TartuEstonia 10,2326,358
VilsandiEstonia 9,9746,198
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,3628,303
GonderEthiopia 13,0998,140
NegeleEthiopia 13,5568,424
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,3094,542
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,3735,203
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,3275,174
Laucala BayFiji 11,1226,911
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,2216,973
NandiFiji 11,2216,973
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,8646,751
HelsinkiFinland 10,0556,249
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,0676,256
JoensuuFinland 10,1906,332
JokioinenFinland 9,9736,197
JyvskylFinland 10,0176,224
KajaaniFinland 10,0276,231
KuopioFinland 10,0896,269
KuusamoFinland 10,0126,222
LappeenrantaFinland 10,1986,337
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,8116,096
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,8826,141
OuluFinland 9,8976,150
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,8466,119
TampereFinland 9,9616,190
TurkuFinland 9,9216,165
VaasaFinland 9,8046,093
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,5125,911
BiarritzFrance 8,6555,378
BordeauxFrance 8,7165,416
BrestFrance 8,4265,236
CaenFrance 8,7155,415
ChateaurouxFrance 8,8895,524
DijonFrance 9,1405,679
GourdonFrance 8,8805,518
GrenobleFrance 9,2165,727
Le MansFrance 8,7685,449
LilleFrance 8,9615,568
LyonFrance 9,1475,684
MarseilleFrance 9,1985,716
MontpellierFrance 9,0965,653
NancyFrance 9,2055,720
NantesFrance 8,6365,366
NiceFrance 9,3545,813
ParisFrance 8,9205,543
PerpignanFrance 9,0175,604
StrasbourgFrance 9,3105,785
ToulonFrance 9,2595,754
ToulouseFrance 8,8885,523
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,5532,208
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,4012,113
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,5532,208
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,6352,259
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,3582,087
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,4554,011
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,9904,965
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,9904,965
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,9684,330
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,6384,125
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,2364,497
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,0054,974
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,42510,206
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,0409,346
BitamGabon 10,5876,579
CocobeachGabon 10,4036,464
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,8886,766
LambarnGabon 10,5056,528
LastourvilleGabon 10,7796,698
LibrevilleGabon 10,3936,458
MakokouGabon 10,7696,692
MayumbaGabon 10,6026,588
MitzicGabon 10,6186,598
MkamboGabon 10,8766,759
MoandaGabon 10,8566,746
MouilaGabon 10,6136,595
Port-GentilGabon 10,3426,427
TchibanGabon 10,6316,607
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 1,351839
BanjulGambia 7,3494,567
SukhumiGeorgia 11,9237,409
TbilisiGeorgia 12,2797,630
BerlinGermany 9,6295,984
BrockenGermany 9,4645,881
CologneGermany 9,2275,734
DresdenGermany 9,6926,023
ErfurtGermany 9,5035,906
EssenGermany 9,2215,730
FichtelbergGermany 9,6535,998
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,3585,815
GeisenheimGermany 9,3115,786
GorlitzGermany 9,7726,072
HamburgGermany 9,3895,834
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,3885,834
HannoverGermany 9,3885,834
HelgolandGermany 9,2435,743
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,5715,947
KarlsruheGermany 9,3585,815
KasselGermany 9,3935,837
KonstanzGermany 9,4395,865
LeipzigGermany 9,5935,961
LindenbergGermany 9,6906,021
MagdeburgGermany 9,5235,917
MunichGermany 9,6185,977
MünsterGermany 9,2575,753
NeustrelitzGermany 9,5955,962
NurembergGermany 9,5435,930
NurnbergGermany 9,5395,928
PotsdamGermany 9,6165,975
RostockGermany 9,5125,911
SchleswigGermany 9,3445,806
StuttgartGermany 9,4195,853
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2225,731
ZugspitzeGermany 9,5775,951
AccraGhana 9,2475,746
KumasiGhana 9,0715,637
TamaleGhana 9,1025,656
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3565,193
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,9196,785
AthensGreece 10,8486,741
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,8616,749
ChiosGreece 11,0366,858
CorfuGreece 10,4816,513
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,5646,565
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,0716,880
IoanninaGreece 10,5526,557
KalamataGreece 10,7406,674
KerkiraGreece 10,4816,513
Kythira IslandGreece 10,8526,744
LamiaGreece 10,7126,656
LarissaGreece 10,6856,640
LemnosGreece 10,8906,767
LimnosGreece 10,9026,774
MethoniGreece 10,7216,662
MilosGreece 10,9586,809
MitiliniGreece 11,0456,863
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,0396,860
NaxosGreece 11,0226,849
PatrasGreece 10,6766,634
RhodesGreece 11,2747,006
SamosGreece 11,1256,913
Skiros IslandGreece 10,8776,759
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,9746,820
ThessalonikiGreece 10,6986,648
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,7576,684
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,6226,600
AasiaatGreenland 6,9124,295
AmmassalikGreenland 7,1224,426
AputiteqGreenland 7,4534,631
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,3175,169
FrederikshbGreenland 6,4203,989
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,7314,183
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,0004,350
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,9554,943
JakobshavnGreenland 6,9994,349
JulianehbGreenland 6,4484,007
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,8114,233
Kap TobinGreenland 7,9514,941
NanortalikGreenland 6,4364,000
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,5074,044
NordGreenland 8,5525,314
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,5374,062
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,4574,634
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,5154,049
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,8154,235
UpernavikGreenland 7,2264,490
UummannaqGreenland 7,1064,416
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,5501,585
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,5501,584
Guatemala CityGuatemala 859534
BokeGuinea 7,5684,703
ConakryGuinea 7,7164,795
FaranahGuinea 8,0214,985
KankanGuinea 8,1745,079
KindiaGuinea 7,7914,842
KissidougouGuinea 8,1035,035
LabeGuinea 7,8364,869
MacentaGuinea 8,1805,083
MamouGuinea 7,8724,892
NzerekoreGuinea 8,3255,173
SiguiriGuinea 8,1735,079
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,4744,644
GeorgetownGuyana 2,8851,793
TimehriGuyana 2,8791,789
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,581983
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6464,751
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,9344,930
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,7824,836
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,0755,018
Midway IslandHawaii 9,7926,085
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,7884,840
CatacamasHonduras 579360
CholutecaHonduras 492306
La CeibaHonduras 702437
La MesaHonduras 731454
Puerto LempiraHonduras 583363
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 731454
TegucigalpaHonduras 560348
TelaHonduras 731454
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,9049,883
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,9059,884
BudapestHungary 10,1606,314
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,1756,323
DebrecenHungary 10,3476,430
KeszthelyHungary 10,0546,248
MiskolcHungary 10,2646,378
PecsHungary 10,1506,308
SzegedHungary 10,2806,388
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,9956,211
AkureyriIceland 7,9174,920
DalatangiIceland 8,1045,036
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,0044,974
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,8544,880
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,0344,992
ReykhólarIceland 7,7304,804
ReykjavíkIceland 7,6904,779
StykkisholmurIceland 7,6924,780
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,7364,807
AgraIndia 15,4619,608
AhmedabadIndia 15,5579,667
AkolaIndia 16,0339,963
AllahabadIndia 15,7909,812
AmritsarIndia 14,8789,245
BangaloreIndia 16,76510,418
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,31410,138
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,48010,241
BikanerIndia 15,1469,412
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,93110,521
CherrapunjiIndia 16,0729,988
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,0729,988
DaltonganjIndia 16,0219,956
DarbhangaIndia 15,8559,852
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,8509,849
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,8489,848
DumkaIndia 16,09510,001
DwarkaIndia 15,3869,561
GoaIndia 16,28810,122
GuwahatiIndia 15,9779,928
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,41810,202
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,7759,803
JagdalpurIndia 16,44710,221
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,30910,134
KotaIndia 15,5499,663
KozhikodeIndia 16,77810,426
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,7439,162
LudhianaIndia 15,0029,322
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,57810,302
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,2999,507
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,9329,900
MusulipatnamIndia 16,68610,369
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,10310,007
New DelhiIndia 15,2839,497
PambanIndia 17,19310,684
PuneIndia 16,0329,963
SagarIndia 15,8219,831
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,6389,096
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 17,08610,618
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 17,08610,618
VeravalIndia 15,5969,692
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,64210,342
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,37810,178
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,49110,869
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,73111,640
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,97810,550
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,55910,290
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,6699,737
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 18,47511,481
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,1249,398
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,89011,738
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 18,15411,281
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,0159,330
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,59010,931
AbadanIran 13,2398,227
ArakIran 13,1208,153
BabolsarIran 13,1408,166
Bandar AbbasIran 14,0838,752
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,8677,996
Bandar LengehIran 14,0108,706
BirjandIran 13,8718,619
BushehrIran 13,5318,409
ChahbaharIran 14,5469,039
DezfulIran 13,1338,161
EsfahanIran 13,3668,306
IranshahrIran 14,4108,954
KermanIran 13,9128,645
KermanshahIran 12,9048,019
Khoram AbadIran 13,0498,109
MashhadIran 13,6298,470
OroomiehIran 12,5417,793
RamsarIran 12,9918,073
RashtIran 12,8898,009
SemnanIran 13,2748,249
ShahroudIran 13,3178,275
ShirazIran 13,6348,473
TabrizIran 12,6037,832
TeheranIran 13,1218,153
YazdIran 13,5998,450
ZahedanIran 14,2498,855
ZanjanIran 12,8527,986
BaghdadIraq 12,7477,921
BasraIraq 13,1898,196
BelmulletIreland 8,0825,022
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,2085,101
ClaremorrisIreland 8,1425,060
ClonesIreland 8,2635,135
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,1825,085
CorkIreland 8,1565,068
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,1565,068
DublinIreland 8,3195,170
KilkennyIreland 8,2435,122
Malin HeadIreland 8,2665,137
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,3085,163
ShannonIreland 8,1355,055
ValentiaIreland 8,0374,994
EilatIsrael 12,1617,557
HaifaIsrael 12,0137,465
JerusalemIsrael 12,0777,505
Tel AvivIsrael 12,0437,484
AlbengaItaly 9,4215,854
AlgheroItaly 9,4935,899
AmendolaItaly 10,0826,265
AnconaItaly 9,8546,124
ArezzoItaly 9,7266,044
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,1786,325
BergamoItaly 9,5145,912
BolognaItaly 9,6606,003
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,6225,979
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,1506,307
BrindisiItaly 10,2896,394
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,5835,955
CameriItaly 9,4375,864
CampobassoItaly 9,9966,212
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,6255,981
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,6255,981
Cape FrascaItaly 9,5235,918
Cape MeleItaly 9,4265,857
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,0876,268
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,1366,299
CerviaItaly 9,7446,055
CiampinoItaly 9,8226,104
Cimone MountainItaly 9,6205,978
Cisa PassItaly 9,5555,937
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,7566,063
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,6806,016
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,1626,315
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,2656,379
DecimomannuItaly 9,5745,949
DobbiacoItaly 9,6836,017
FalconaraItaly 9,8426,116
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,6686,008
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,0716,258
FonniItaly 9,5835,955
FrontoneItaly 9,7956,086
FrosinoneItaly 9,8846,142
GelaItaly 10,0746,260
GenoaItaly 9,4705,885
GhediItaly 9,5635,943
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,2036,340
GrazzaniseItaly 9,9626,190
GrossetoItaly 9,6796,014
GrottaglieItaly 10,2486,368
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,5755,950
GuidoniaItaly 9,8306,109
IstranaItaly 9,6976,026
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,9716,196
LatinaItaly 9,8556,124
LatronicoItaly 10,1466,305
LecceItaly 10,3166,411
M. CalamitaItaly 9,6265,982
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,2096,344
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,1586,312
MilanItaly 9,4865,895
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,4405,866
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,6956,025
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,9846,204
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,5905,960
PadovaItaly 9,6866,019
Paganella MountainItaly 9,6065,969
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,9706,196
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,9506,183
PantelleriaItaly 9,8846,142
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5785,952
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,6085,970
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,7876,082
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,9366,175
PiacenzaItaly 9,5315,922
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,6075,970
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,7406,052
Ponza IslandItaly 9,8746,136
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,1146,285
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,8156,099
PrizziItaly 9,9896,207
RadicofaniItaly 9,7326,048
Resia PassItaly 9,5565,938
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7746,074
RivoltoItaly 9,7626,066
Rolle PassItaly 9,6606,003
RomeItaly 9,8126,098
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,7956,086
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,7986,088
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,3965,839
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,0976,274
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,3466,429
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,5665,945
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,5155,913
Scuro MountainItaly 10,1996,338
SigonellaItaly 10,1256,292
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,2376,361
TarvisioItaly 9,7906,084
TermoliItaly 10,0126,222
TorinoItaly 9,3735,825
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,3645,819
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,9046,155
TrevicoItaly 10,0566,249
TrevisoItaly 9,7046,030
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,8236,104
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,3685,821
UdineItaly 9,7746,074
Ustica IslandItaly 9,9446,179
VeniceItaly 9,7206,040
VeronaItaly 9,6095,971
VicenzaItaly 9,6576,001
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,7866,081
ViterboItaly 9,7656,068
VolterraItaly 9,6495,996
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,8425,494